IMDb accountIAFD accountX account

Pepper Xo

Also known as: Brooke More info on her aliases

Pepper Xo alias list

Brooke
Pepper Xo - Vixen
⭐ 8.65/10 164 votes
Click To Rate
23573 Ranking Graph
Highest rank: 923
321
Times Favorited

Pepper Xo Biography

Personal

Age: 34 years old
Born: Wednesday 6th of November 1991
Years active: 2015-2018 (started around 23 years old; 3 years active)
Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Nationality: (American)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Professions: Porn Star (former)

Body

Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'7" (or 170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 33-24-36
Bra/cup size: B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Two stars on lower stomach

Performances

Solo: Nudity (Full), Masturbation
Boy/girl: Vaginal

Rate Pepper Xo

Select a rating

About Pepper Xo

TWISTYS biography:
If you're looking to spice up your sex life, you'll want to get a taste of Pepper XO. This sweet-yet-fiery, bisexual Midwest babe confesses that she likes--nay, "needs"--it rough, and since her adult film debut in 2015, she's become known by fans all over the world for her dirty talking skills honed both through her past work as a cam model as well as her natural love of being a tease! Let Pepper make you feel the heat now in her flaming hot videos below.

Pepper Xo Photos (Uploaded By Our Users)

Pepper Xo Links

Site LogoLinkPublication DateReport Link
Link badgePepper XO / Fun First Date | iStripper gallery2026-05-05
Link badgePepper XO / Cozy Up With Me | iStripper gallery2026-05-05
Link badgePepper XO / A Star Is Born | iStripper gallery2026-05-05
Link badgePepper XO / Concert Night | iStripper gallery2026-05-05
Link badgePepper XO nude aka Brooke from Ftvgirls at theNude.com2025-11-23
Link badgePepper Xo Spreads Her Legs For Loving Toy - Cherry Pimps2024-09-27
Link badge202 Accepted2023-07-01
Link badgePepper Xo aka Brooke Nude Pictures | Porn Hoard2023-06-24
Link badgeMofos B Sides - Threesome Vlog With Step Bro -Pepper XO & Maya Mona2023-06-18
Link badgeBrooke in Her Mom's Gift by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2022-06-02
Link badgeBrooke in Miniskirt Hottie by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2022-06-02
Link badgeBrooke in Behind The Glasses by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2022-06-02
Link badgeBrooke in Phallic Objects Part II by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2022-06-02
Link badgeBrooke Banner in Phallic Objects by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2022-06-02
Link badgeCute student Pepper XO | Sexy-Models2021-03-17
Link badgePepper XO In Seductive Smile - Cherry Pimps - 8Boobs2019-01-19
Link badgePepper XO Cock Sucking Hard - Twistys2018-01-03
Link badgePepper Xo Spreads Her Legs For Loving Toy - Cherry Pimps2018-01-03
Link badgeBrooke in Behind The Glasses by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2017-08-29
Link badgeBrooke in Phallic Objects Part II by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2017-08-29
Link badgeBrooke Banner in Phallic Objects by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2017-08-29
Link badgeBrooke in Her Mom's Gift by FTV Girls | Erotic Beauties2017-08-29
Link badgePepper Xo passionately making love to her stud2017-08-08
Link badgePepper Xo pleasures a big cock outdoors2017-08-08
Link badgePepper XO Nude - 61 Pictures: Rating 0.00/102017-06-02
Link badgePepper XO Nude - 61 Pictures in an Infinite Scroll2017-06-02
Link badgeGot A Need For You.. featuring Pepper XO | Twistys.com2017-06-02

Leave a comment

Commenting is disabled for non-registered users. Please register and login if you want to leave comments.

User comments

This girl is SO beautiful!

Posted by dirtyoldan 2026-02-05 07:26  🛈  

Nice

Posted by Malgar1000 2025-03-06 14:05  🛈  

wish i would have had millions, could have taken her away from that porno life

Posted by snowflakekilla22 2024-09-13 02:55  🛈  

One of my all time favs. Such a stunning hottie

Posted by GoonChad9226 2023-06-24 04:36  🛈