Chesney Taylor

Also known as: Chesney - Hayden - Hayden Heart - Lyndsay - Sarah More info on her aliases

Chesney Taylor alias list

Chesney - Spunky Angels
Chesney - Suburban Amateurs
Hayden - SimonScans
Hayden Heart
Lyndsay - KarupsHA
Sarah - ATKingdom
⭐ 7.98/10 49 votes
Click To Rate
49429 Ranking Graph
70
Times Favorited

Chesney Taylor Biography

Personal

Years active: 2007-2010 (3 years active)
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Nationality: (British)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Professions: Adult Model (former)
Sexuality: Straight

Body

Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm) (Petite)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-25-37
Bra/cup size: 34C show conversions
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Nose, Navel

Performances

Solo: Nudity (Full)

Rate Chesney Taylor

Select a rating

About Chesney Taylor

Chesney Taylor from The United Kingdom, had posed for 8 covers and 8 photosets.

Chesney Taylor Photos (Uploaded By Our Users)

Chesney Taylor Links

Site LogoLinkPublication DateReport Link
Link badgeChesney Taylor nude aka Hayden from Simonscans2025-05-20
Link badgeGirl in sports bra (Chesney Taylor) | Sexy-Models2024-01-06

Leave a comment

Commenting is disabled for non-registered users. Please register and login if you want to leave comments.

User comments

Cute Adorable and Sexy are words that I would use to describe this babe ! I like the look of her and I really want to fuck her !

Posted by Scouser1960 2026-04-07 05:55  🛈  

Hot pussy hole ! 😘🔥

Posted by Peter12 2026-04-03 13:07  🛈  

Damn sexy babe! Still, English women are good.

Posted by GassetHand121 2024-06-08 18:21  🛈  

More Like Chesney Taylor